Egutegia
EISER-HIRUMET EGUTEGIA 2017 |
|
Febrero | |
27/02/2017 | Zumaia (Euskaldun)) |
Marzo | |
04/03/2017 | Ereño (Lehendakari) |
11/03/2017 | Urretxu (Lehendakari) |
12/03/2017 | Estella (Lehendakari) |
18/03/2017 | Laukiz (Lehendakari)/ Zamora (Elite 7 Corredores) |
19/03/2017 | Trofeo Iberdrola (Elite 7 corredores) |
26/03/2017 | Subida a Gorla (Lehendakari) |
Abril | |
01/04/2017 | Amorebieta (Lehendakari) |
13/04/2017 | Durango (Euskaldun)) |
23/04/2017 | Durana (Lehendakari)/Cuellar (Elite) |
29/04/2017 | Markina (Lehendakari) |
30/04/2017 | Lazkao (Euskaldun) |
Mayo | |
06/05/2017 | Natxitua (Euskaldun) |
07/05/2017 | Subida a Urraki (Euskaldun) |
10/13/05/2017 | Vuelta a Bidasoa (Sub23) |
14/05/2017 | Berriatua (Euskaldun) |
26-28/05/2017 | Vuelta a Navarra (Elite) |
Junio | |
03/06/2017 | Beasain (Lehendakari) |
04/06/2017 | Bergara (Lehendakari) |
10-11/06/2017 | Tour du Beaujolais (Elite) FRANCIA /CRI C. Euskadi |
11/06/2017 | Ataun |
13/06/2017 | Villasana de Mena |
17/06/2017 | Aguilar de Campo |
17/06/2017 | Segura |
18/06/2017 | Mungia Sub 23 Clasica |
18/06/2017 | Pamplona-Baiona (Elite) |
24/06/2017 | Tolosa (Lehendakari) |
25/06/2017 | Azcona (Euskaldun) |
29/06/2016 | Irun (Euskaldun) |
Julio | |
01-02/07/2017 | Tour of Reservoir (Elite) REINO UNIDO |
01/07/2017 | Murgia (Campeonato de Euskadi) |
02/07/2017 | Salinas (Euskaldun) |
09/07/2017 | Antzuola (lehendakari) |
12-15/07/2017 | Vuelta a Zamora (Elite) |
16/07/2017 | Beasain (Elite) Clasica |
24/07/2017 | Boezinge (Elite) Belgica |
25/07/2017 | Lichtervelde (Elite) Belgica |
27/07/2017 | Reningelst International (Elite) BELGICA |
28/07/2017 | Moorsele (Elite) Belgica |
29/07/2017 | Sinaai-Waas (Elite) Belgica |
31/07/2017 | Altzoko Igoera |
Agosto | |
06/08/2017 | Oiartzun (Euskaldun) |
09/08/2017 | Muxika (Lehendakari) Challenge |
10/08/2017 | CRI Challenge |
11/08/2017 | Lemoiz (Lehendakari) Challenge |
14/08/2017 | Oteiza (Elite) |
15/08/2017 | Amurrio (Euskaldun) |
16/08/2017 | Aretxabaleta (Euskaldun) |
23/08/2017 | Elgoibar (Lehendakari) |
24/08/2017 | Gernika (Lehendakari) |
26/08/2017 | Llodio (Euskaldun) |
27/08/2017 | Zegama (Euskaldun) |
Septiembre | |
01-03/09/2017 | Vuelta a Cantabria (Elite) |
03/09/2017 | Bermeo (Lehendakari) |
08/09/2017 | Urduliz (Lehendakari) |
15/09/2017 | Alsasua (Euskaldun) |
16/09/2017 | Oñati (Lehendakari) |
17/09/2017 | Zaldibia (Lehendakari) |