CALENDAR EISER-HIRUMET 2017
|
Febrero |
|
27/02/2017 |
Zumaia (Euskaldun)) |
Marzo |
|
04/03/2017 |
Ereño (Lehendakari) |
11/03/2017 |
Urretxu (Lehendakari) |
12/03/2017 |
Estella (Lehendakari) |
18/03/2017 |
Laukiz (Lehendakari)/ Zamora (Elite 7 Corredores) |
19/03/2017 |
Trofeo Iberdrola (Elite 7 corredores) |
26/03/2017 |
Subida a Gorla (Lehendakari) |
Abril |
|
01/04/2017 |
Amorebieta (Lehendakari) |
13/04/2017 |
Durango (Euskaldun)) |
23/04/2017 |
Durana (Lehendakari)/Cuellar (Elite) |
29/04/2017 |
Markina (Lehendakari) |
30/04/2017 |
Lazkao (Euskaldun) |
Mayo |
|
06/05/2017 |
Natxitua (Euskaldun) |
07/05/2017 |
Subida a Urraki (Euskaldun) |
10/13/05/2017 |
Vuelta a Bidasoa (Sub23) |
14/05/2017 |
Berriatua (Euskaldun) |
26-28/05/2017 |
Vuelta a Navarra (Elite) |
Junio |
|
03/06/2017 |
Beasain (Lehendakari) |
04/06/2017 |
Bergara (Lehendakari) |
10-11/06/2017 |
Tour du Beaujolais (Elite) FRANCIA /CRI C. Euskadi |
11/06/2017 |
Ataun |
13/06/2017 |
Villasana de Mena |
17/06/2017 |
Aguilar de Campo |
17/06/2017 |
Segura |
18/06/2017 |
Mungia Sub 23 Clasica |
18/06/2017 |
Pamplona-Baiona (Elite) |
24/06/2017 |
Tolosa (Lehendakari) |
25/06/2017 |
Azcona (Euskaldun) |
29/06/2016 |
Irun (Euskaldun) |
Julio |
|
01-02/07/2017 |
Tour of Reservoir (Elite) REINO UNIDO |
01/07/2017 |
Murgia (Campeonato de Euskadi) |
02/07/2017 |
Salinas (Euskaldun) |
09/07/2017 |
Antzuola (lehendakari) |
12-15/07/2017 |
Vuelta a Zamora (Elite) |
16/07/2017 |
Beasain (Elite) Clasica |
24/07/2017 |
Boezinge (Elite) Belgica |
25/07/2017 |
Lichtervelde (Elite) Belgica |
27/07/2017 |
Reningelst International (Elite) BELGICA |
28/07/2017 |
Moorsele (Elite) Belgica |
29/07/2017 |
Sinaai-Waas (Elite) Belgica |
31/07/2017 |
Altzoko Igoera |
Agosto |
|
06/08/2017 |
Oiartzun (Euskaldun) |
09/08/2017 |
Muxika (Lehendakari) Challenge |
10/08/2017 |
CRI Challenge |
11/08/2017 |
Lemoiz (Lehendakari) Challenge |
14/08/2017 |
Oteiza (Elite) |
15/08/2017 |
Amurrio (Euskaldun) |
16/08/2017 |
Aretxabaleta (Euskaldun) |
23/08/2017 |
Elgoibar (Lehendakari) |
24/08/2017 |
Gernika (Lehendakari) |
26/08/2017 |
Llodio (Euskaldun) |
27/08/2017 |
Zegama (Euskaldun) |
Septiembre |
|
01-03/09/2017 |
Vuelta a Cantabria (Elite) |
03/09/2017 |
Bermeo (Lehendakari) |
08/09/2017 |
Urduliz (Lehendakari) |
15/09/2017 |
Alsasua (Euskaldun) |
16/09/2017 |
Oñati (Lehendakari) |
17/09/2017 |
Zaldibia (Lehendakari)
|